English (Weather Stations and Meteorological Instruments and Equipment)
meteorological data user station
French (Stations, instruments et équipements météorologiques)
station d'utilisateurs de données météorologiques [feminine noun]
Spanish (Estaciones, instrumentos y equipos meteorológicos)
estación de usuario de datos meteorológicos [feminine noun]