English (General Vocabulary; Translation (General))
meet the requirements [correct]
French (Vocabulaire général; Traduction (Généralités))
répondre aux exigences [correct]; satisfaire aux exigences [correct]; respecter les exigences [correct]; remplir les conditions [correct]
Spanish (Vocabulario general; Traducción (Generalidades))
cumplir los requisitos [correct]; satisfacer las exigencias [correct]; reunir las condiciones [correct]