English (Electrical Engineering; Insulators and Supporting Materials (Electr.); Above-Ground Transmission Systems (Electr.))
mineral insulated copper covered
French (Électrotechnique; Isolateurs et supports (Électricité); Canalisations aériennes (Électricité))
à isolant minéral sous gaine de cuivre
OBS: cable