English (Statistics; Scientific Research)
multiple indicator cluster survey
OBS: Launched by ICEF [International Committee for Research and Study of Environmental Factors] in collaboration with the Palestinian Central Bureau of Statistics.
French (Statistique; Recherche scientifique)
enquête en grappe à indicateur multiple [feminine noun]
Spanish (Estadística; Investigación científica)
encuesta a base de indicadores múltiples [feminine noun]