English (Internet and Telematics)
mirror site [correct]
DEF: An archive site (generally FTP) containing an exact copy of the files at another site.
French (Internet et télématique)
réflecteur [correct, masculine noun]; site miroir [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Serveur de fichiers qui contient des fichiers miroir.
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
sitio espejo [correct, masculine noun, Spain, Mexico]; reflector [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]; sitio de duplicación [correct, masculine noun, Argentina]; sitio réplica [correct, masculine noun, Spain]