English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
Mistral [correct]; class Mistral [correct]
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
Mistral [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Vela y navegación de placer)
Mistral [correct, masculine noun]; clase Mistral [correct, feminine noun]