English (Symptoms (Medicine); Musculoskeletal System)
mobilization [correct]
DEF: Collective term for various types of exercises, passive motions, stretching, and other maneuvers aimed at increasing joint mobility.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
mobilisation [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [...] mise en mouvement des articulations dont le jeu est limité, en vue d'en augmenter l'amplitude.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema musculoesquelético (Medicina))
movilización [correct, feminine noun]