English (Military Administration)
method of entry building [correct, Canada]; MOE building [correct, Canada]; MOE [correct, Canada]
French (Administration militaire)
bâtiment pour l'entraînement aux méthodes d'entrée [correct, masculine noun, Canada]; bâtiment MOE [correct, masculine noun, Canada]