English (Scientific Measurements and Analyses; Morphology and General Physiology; Biotechnology)
morphologic analysis; morphological analysis
French (Mesures et analyse (Sciences); Morphologie et physiologie générale; Biotechnologie)
analyse morphologique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Medición y análisis (Ciencias); Morfología y fisiología general; Biotecnología)
análisis morfológico [masculine noun]