English (Medication; Routes of Administration (Pharmacology))
morphine oral solution [correct]
French (Médicaments; Voies d'administration (Pharmacologie))
solution orale de morphine [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: solution orale de morphine : terme retenu par le réseau Entraide Traduction Santé.