English (Leather Bags, Baggage and Satchels; Travel Articles (Tourism))
molded handle [correct]; moulded handle [correct]
OBS: Part of a suitcase.
French (Maroquinerie et malleterie; Articles de voyage (Tourisme))
poignée moulée [correct, feminine noun]