English (Veterinary Medicine; Farm Animals)
movement [correct]
OBS: e.g. of cattle between farms, regions, or countries
French (Médecine vétérinaire; Animaux de ferme)
entrées et sorties [correct, feminine noun, plural]; allées et venues [correct, feminine noun, plural]; libre circulation [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: par exemple du bétail d'une ferme, d'une région à l'autre