English (Telecommunications; Air Traffic Control)
multi-point circuit [correct, officially approved]; multipoint circuit [correct, officially approved]
OBS: multi-point circuit; multipoint circuit: terms officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Télécommunications; Circulation et trafic aériens)
circuit multipoint [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: circuit multipoint : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Control de tránsito aéreo)
circuito para varios puntos [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: circuito para varios puntos: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).