English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Construction Standards and Regulations; Doors, Windows and Openings (Building Elements))
NAFS - North American Fenestration Standard / Specification for Windows, Doors, and Skylights [correct]; AAMA/WDMA/CSA 101/I.S.2/A440-08 [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: AAMA/WDMA/CSA 101/I.S.2/A440-08: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Réglementation et normalisation (Construction); Ouvertures (Éléments du bâtiment))
Norme nord-américaine sur les fenêtres (NAFS) / Spécification relative aux fenêtres, aux portes et aux lanterneaux [correct]; AAMA/WDMA/CSA 101/I.S.2/A440-F08 [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: AAMA/WDMA/CSA 101/I.S.2/A440-F08 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.