English (Military Administration)
no additional knowledge [correct]; NAK [correct]
French (Administration militaire)
aucune connaissance supplémentaire [correct, feminine noun]; ACS [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Mention d'utilisation courante dans les Descriptions de groupe professionnel militaire.