English (Waste Management)
non aqueous phase liquids [plural]
French (Gestion des déchets)
liquides non aqueux [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: D'après DNAPL
OBS: Source : Wastewater Technology Centre, 1990 Program Overview/Centre technique des eaux usées, Aperçu des programmes, 1990