English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Nara [correct]
DEF: A Nilo-Saharan language.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
nara [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue nilo-saharienne.