English (Information Processing (Informatics))
native format
CONT: RPS [Real Property Services] uses AutoCAD native format with the DWG file extension, release 12 or higher.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
format original [masculine noun]
CONT: Les SI [Services immobiliers] se servent du format original autoCAD avec l'extension de fichier DWG, version 12 ou version ultérieure.