English (Social Services and Social Work; Medical and Hospital Organization)
Nursing Care Rating Scale [correct]; NCRS [correct]
French (Services sociaux et travail social; Organisation médico-hospitalière)
échelle d'évaluation des soins infirmiers [correct, feminine noun]; NCRS [correct]