English (Noise Pollution; Air Transport)
noise exposure forecast system
French (Pollution par le bruit; Transport aérien)
prévisions d'ambiance sonore [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : TP 1247, Land Use in the Vicinity of Airports.