English (Sales (Marketing); Internet and Telematics)
not for resale [correct]; NFR [correct]
DEF: Related to softwares that can be downloaded on the Internet.
French (Vente; Internet et télématique)
non destiné à la revente [proposal]; NDR [proposal]
DEF: Relatif aux logiciels pouvant être téléchargés sur Internet.