English (Internet and Telematics; IT Security)
next generation secure remote access [correct]; NG-SRA [correct]; next generation-secure remote access [correct]; NG-SRA [correct]; NG-SRA
CONT: The remote connectivity solution, next generation-secure remote access (NG-SRA), provides a reliable and secure connection when connecting from an external network.
French (Internet et télématique; Sécurité des TI)
accès à distance protégé de la prochaine génération [correct, masculine noun]; ADP-PG [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L'accès à distance protégé de la prochaine génération (ADP-PG) assure une connexion à distance fiable et protégée au réseau de TPSGC [Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada].
Spanish (Internet y telemática; Seguridad de IT)
acceso remoto seguro de próxima generación [proposal, masculine noun]