English (Indigenous Peoples)
national Indigenous organization [correct]
OBS: An Indigenous organization that represents Indigenous people, their interests, etc. across Canada.
French (Peuples Autochtones)
organisation autochtone nationale [correct, feminine noun]; OAN [feminine noun]