English (Defence Planning and Military Doctrine; Combined Forces (Military))
NATO interoperability planning document [correct, NATO]; NIPD [correct, NATO]
French (Doctrine militaire et planification de défense; Interarmées)
document OTAN de planification de l'interopérabilité [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; NIPD [correct, masculine noun, NATO]