English (Energy Transformation; Chemistry; Combustion and Fuels (Fireplaces))
normal cubic metre
French (Transformation de l'énergie; Chimie; Combustion et combustibles (Foyers))
mètre cube normal [masculine noun]; mètre cube normalisé [masculine noun]; mn³