English (Air Traffic Control; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
non commercial basis [correct]; non-commercial basis [correct]
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
sur une base non lucrative [correct, feminine noun]; sur une base non commerciale [correct, feminine noun]