English (Personnel Management (General))
non-consecutive days off
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités))
repos hebdomadaire discontinu [masculine noun]; repos hebdomadaire étalé [masculine noun]
OBS: Section de Québec 1973. Relations Industrielles.