English (Alternative Dispute Resolution)
extrajudicial dispute resolution [correct]; non-court dispute resolution [correct]; non-judicial dispute resolution [correct]; out-of-court dispute resolution [correct]
CONT: Extrajudicial dispute resolution [is] the resolution of disputes outside the judicial process ...
French (Modes substitutifs de résolution des différends)
résolution extrajudiciaire des différends [correct, feminine noun]; résolution extrajudiciaire des litiges [correct, feminine noun]; résolution non judiciaire des différends [correct, feminine noun]; résolution non judiciaire des litiges [correct, feminine noun]