English (Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
nondeterministic Rabin automaton [correct]; non-deterministic Rabin automaton [correct]
CONT: [The] nondeterministic Rabin automaton can be made deterministic using a Safra-like procedure ...
OBS: nondeterministic Rabin automaton: The plural forms are "nondeterministic Rabin automatons" and "nondeterministic Rabin automata."
OBS: non-deterministic Rabin automaton: The plural forms are "non-deterministic Rabin automatons" and "non-deterministic Rabin automata."
French (Mathématiques; Intelligence artificielle)
automate de Rabin non déterministe [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] les automates de Rabin non déterministes sont aussi expressifs que les automates de Rabin déterministes.
Spanish (Matemáticas; Inteligencia artificial)
autómata de Rabin no determinista [proposal, masculine noun]