English (Domestic Trade; National Accounting)
nontradables [correct]; non-tradable goods [correct]; non-tradables [correct, noun]
DEF: A good that cannot be exported because its domestic cost of production is higher than the export (fob) price but lower than the import (cif) price.
French (Commerce intérieur; Comptabilité nationale)
biens non échangeables [correct, masculine noun]; biens non marchands [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Biens ne pouvant pas faire l'objet d'échanges internationaux.
Spanish (Comercio interno; Contabilidad nacional)
bienes no comerciables [correct, masculine noun]; bienes no comercializables [correct, masculine noun]; bienes no exportables [correct, masculine noun]; bienes no importables [correct, masculine noun]; bienes no comerciales [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Cuando este régimen es totalmente flexible, las corrientes (cuales quiera que sean sus causas) resultan en la valorización de la moneda del país receptor, la disminución del precio relativo de los bienes importados y el desplazamiento del consumo hacia partidas distintas de los bienes no comerciables, todo lo cual tiende a atenuar las presiones inflacionarias.