English (Sociology (General))
non-native [correct, noun]
DEF: A person who is not a native of a particular place or country.
French (Sociologie (Généralités))
allochtone [correct, see observation, masculine and feminine noun]
DEF: Personne qui n'est pas originaire du pays qu'elle habite.
OBS: Le mot allochtone s'écrit toujours avec la minuscule. Il s'oppose à autochtone.
Spanish (Sociología (Generalidades))
alóctono [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Que no es originario del lugar en que se encuentra.