English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary; Special-Language Phraseology)
notice to [noun]
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
avis enjoignant de [masculine noun]; sommation de [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Lexique Justice.