English (Accounting)
net resource transfer
OBS: net resource transfer; NRT: term and abbreviation extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité)
transfert net de ressources [masculine noun]; TNR [masculine noun]
OBS: transfert net de ressources; TRN : terme et abréviation extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.