English (Military Administration; Citizenship and Immigration; Military Organization)
nationality undetermined [correct, NATO, standardized]; NU [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: A type of NATO post.
OBS: nationality undetermined; NU: designations standardized by NATO.
French (Administration militaire; Citoyenneté et immigration; Organisation militaire)
sans attribution de nationalité [correct, NATO, standardized]; NU [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: Type de poste OTAN.
OBS: sans attribution de nationalité; NU : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.