English (Medical and Hospital Organization; Medical Staff)
nurse registry
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière; Personnel médical)
tableau d'inscription [masculine noun]; registre des infirmières [masculine noun]
OBS: tableau d'inscription : au niveau provincial.