English (Military Administration)
Mobile Unit NBC Supervisor [correct, officially approved]
OBS: NW: trade speciality qualification code.
OBS: Term(s) officialized by the Department of National Defence
OBS: Code dFVERFAQ
French (Administration militaire)
Unité mobile NBC - Superviseur [officially approved]
OBS: NW : code de qualification de spécialiste (Métiers).