English (Pensions and Annuities; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
orphan's benefit [correct]
French (Pensions et rentes; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
prestation d'orphelin [correct, feminine noun]; prestation pour orphelin [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Pensiones y rentas; Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
prestación de orfandad [correct, feminine noun, Spain]