English (Boxing; Wrestling)
offense [correct, noun]; attack [correct, noun]; offence [correct, noun]
French (Boxe; Lutte)
attaque [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Boxeo; Lucha)
ataque [correct, masculine noun]