English (Sports (General))
offensive team [correct]
French (Sports (Généralités))
équipe offensive [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Deportes (Generalidades))
equipo ofensivo [correct, masculine noun]; equipo de ataque [correct, masculine noun]