English (Cycling)
officials' car [correct]; official car [correct]
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Cyclisme)
voiture des commissaires [correct, feminine noun]; voiture officielle [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Ciclismo)
coche de los comisarios [correct, masculine noun]; automóvil oficial [correct, masculine noun]