English (Games and Competitions (Sports))
official mark
CONT: Official mark of the Canadian Olympic Association.
French (Jeux et compétitions (Sports))
marque officielle [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Association olympique canadienne - Montréal.
CONT: Marque officielle de l'Association olympique canadienne.