English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Oka [correct]; Awka [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Nigeria.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
oka [masculine noun]; awka [masculine noun]
OBS: Dialecte du Nigeria.