English (Food Industries)
Oka [correct, Canada]; Oka cheese [correct]
DEF: A variety of semi-soft cured cheese originally made by Trappist monks [from Oka, where this cheese is made].
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
fromage d'Oka [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Fromage fabriqué originairement par les Trappistes d'Oka.