English (Customer Relations; Medical and Hospital Organization)
one-stop service
French (Relations avec la clientèle; Organisation médico-hospitalière)
service monoposte [masculine noun]; guichet unique [masculine noun]; approvisionnement à une source unique [masculine noun]; minimarché [masculine noun]; centre multi-service [masculine noun]