English (Practice and Procedural Law; Law of Evidence; Rules of Court; Phraseology)
in open court [correct]
French (Droit judiciaire; Droit de la preuve; Règles de procédure; Phraséologie)
en audience publique [correct]; en séance publique; à une audience publique
Spanish (Derecho procesal; Derecho probatorio; Reglamento procesal; Fraseología)
en sesión pública [correct]; en audiencia pública [correct]