English (Operations Research and Management; Federal Administration; Citizenship and Immigration)
operational systems [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Recherche et gestion opérationnelles; Administration fédérale; Citoyenneté et immigration)
systèmes opérationnels [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.