English (Storage Media (Data Processing); Computer Peripheral Equipment; Federal Administration)
Optical Mark Reader [generic]; OMR [generic]
CONT: by scoring tests according to the appropriate key and/or the correct operation of the Optical Mark Reader (OMR).
French (Supports d'information (Informatique); Périphériques (Informatique); Administration fédérale)
lecteur optique de copies d'examen [masculine noun, specific]