English (Practice and Procedural Law; Penal Administration; Citizenship and Immigration)
release order [correct]; order of release [correct]; order for release [correct]
French (Droit judiciaire; Administration pénitentiaire; Citoyenneté et immigration)
ordonnance de mise en liberté [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho procesal; Administración penitenciaria; Ciudadanía e inmigración)
orden de puesta en libertad [correct, feminine noun]