English (Corporate Structure)
organization development [correct]
OBS: Using knowledge and techniques from the behavioral sciences to increase organizational effectiveness. Primarily directed at improving the working relationships among different people and groups.
French (Structures de l'entreprise)
analyse de l'organisation