English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
organizational competence [correct]; organizational competency [correct]
CONT: Incorporating this additional dimension into strategic planning encourages more creative thinking about organizational competence and competitive advantage.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
compétence organisationnelle [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: L'incorporation de cette dimension supplémentaire dans la planification stratégique permet de mieux penser les problèmes de compétence organisationnelle et d'avantages comparatifs.