English (Communication and Information Management; Corporate Management (General); Public Administration (General))
organizational intelligence [correct]
CONT: There are usually two main components of organizational intelligence. The first one is knowledge management, which includes a number of strategies intended to gather and share information gained through research, data collection, and experience ... The other main component of organizational intelligence is organizational learning. This refers to the ways in which an organization learns and also to the way in which organizations adapt based on what they learn.
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités); Administration publique (Généralités))
intelligence organisationnelle [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: L'intelligence organisationnelle recouvre donc le développement de nouveaux savoirs, savoir-faire, savoir-être dans l'entreprise. Elle sous-tend la gestion dynamique de l'environnement social avec tous les acteurs internes car ceux-ci agissent sur le devenir de l'entreprise.
Spanish (Gestión de las comunicaciones y la información; Gestión de la empresa (Generalidades); Administración pública (Generalidades))
conocimiento organizacional [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La creación de conocimiento organizacional es un proceso que amplifica organizacionalmente el conocimiento creado por las personas y lo cristaliza como una parte del conocimiento de la organización.